NSW/ACT Commissaire Management File
FULL NOMINATION LISTINGS
PCPNominations
18-19 June 2022Orica Hunter Junior Tour
Mitchell BLAND | Simon FORREST | Craig MOILER | Mitchell BLAND | Walter SHELLEY | Colin MAKINSON | Neil MASON
18-19 June 2022Tamworth Criteriums & Gunnedah to Tamworth Scratch Races
Gary KEATING | Grahame SONTER | Robyn SPROUSTER | William CLINCH | Gary KEATING | Kevin BARTLETT
02-03 July 2022Junior Country/Metro Championships & Southern Cross Junior Open
| Simon FORREST | Peter GOLDSMITH | Robyn SPROUSTER | Bruce MILLS | Neil MASON | Kieren BROWN | Colin GOLDSMITH | Gai CRIDLAND | Gordon CORNISH
09 July 2022Sydney Road Titles
| Robyn SPROUSTER | William CLINCH | Barbara WYLES | Neil MASON | Liz ROBERTS | Gary KEATING | Frank MERRITT | Danielle DON-WAKEFIELD
10 July 2022Southern Cross Open Criterium
| Peter GOLDSMITH | Robyn SPROUSTER | Colin GOLDSMITH | Gai CRIDLAND
16-17 July 2022Dooleys Junior Tour Of Sydney
| Howard GRIMSHAW | Terry FRESHWATER | Mitchell BLAND | Norman SARGENT | Stuart WILL
30-31 July 2022Tamworth Cycling Festival
| Robyn SPROUSTER | William CLINCH | Barbara WYLES | Walter SHELLEY
20-21 August 2022Goulburn Great Divide
| Simon FORREST | Robyn SPROUSTER | Bruce MILLS | Craig MOILER | William CLINCH | Barbara WYLES | Andrew FALCONER | Olivia FORREST | Garry DOUGHTY | Julia BONORA | Naarah BRETTON
27-28 August 20222022 AusCycling Junior Road State Championships
| Simon FORREST | Robyn SPROUSTER | Mitchell BLAND | Barbara WYLES | Olivia FORREST | Neil MASON
02-04 September 20222022 Masters Road State Championships
| Robyn SPROUSTER | Barbara WYLES | Alex SIMMONS
23 September 2022Tempe TBC
1 October 2022Wagga Wagga Golden Wheel Race
| Andrew FALCONER
03 October 2022Southern Hemisphere Cup
| Terry FRESHWATER
08-09 October 2022Club Team Time Trial Championships & Hunter Valley Chrono
| Grahame SONTER | Robyn SPROUSTER | William CLINCH | Barbara WYLES | Walter SHELLEY | Alex SIMMONS | Julia BONORA
15 October 2022Bowral Classic Criteriums
22 October 2022Dubbo Track Carnival
29 October 2022Sprint Gp Round 1
| Simon FORREST | Olivia FORREST
19 November 2022Tamworth Track Open
| Robyn SPROUSTER | Mitchell BLAND | Neil MASON
03-04 December 2022Central West Track Open
09 December 2022Sprint GP Round 2
| Simon FORREST | Howard GRIMSHAW | Robyn SPROUSTER | William CLINCH | Mitchell BLAND | Barbara WYLES | Olivia FORREST | Neil MASON | Julia BONORA
10 December 2022Sydney 1000
| Howard GRIMSHAW | Robyn SPROUSTER | William CLINCH | Diorne LIA | Mitchell BLAND | Barbara WYLES | Olivia FORREST | Neil MASON | Garry DOUGHTY | Julia BONORA
23/06/2022 13:35:38